Gary Solomon, Jr.

Gary Solomon, Jr.

Co-Founder & CEO

  Steve Fink

Steve Fink

Co-Founder & Executive Producer

  Sam Aouididi

Sam Aouididi

Chief Financial Officer

  Cyndi Davis

Cyndi Davis

Chief Operating Officer

  Craig Connor

Craig Connor

Chief Experience Officer

  Don Scott

Don Scott

SOLOMON HERE, VP of Themed Environments

  James Hebert

James Hebert

Solomon NEXT, Director of Experiential Technology

  Wendy Richard

Wendy Richard

Director of People, Culture, and Training

  Adan Murad

Adan Murad

Director of Sales Operations

  Dan Dilzell

Dan Dilzell

General Counsel

  Kevin Lee

Kevin Lee

Controller

  Steven Piglia

Steven Piglia

IT Manager

  Matthew Ramirez

Matthew Ramirez

Project Coordinator

  Tina Kolk

Tina Kolk

Sales & Marketing Coordinator

  Alexandria Green

Alexandria Green

Human Resources Coordinator

  Fred Heckman

Fred Heckman

Project Accountant

  Ishicia Russell

Ishicia Russell

Accounts Payable Specialist

  Ana Fowler

Ana Fowler

Project Director

  Rick Wampler

Rick Wampler

Project Director

  Karla Miller

Karla Miller

Project Director

  John Kolesar

John Kolesar

Business Development Manager, Museums

  Dana Worthington

Dana Worthington

Business Development Manager, Themed Entertainment

  Raena Mayhew

Raena Mayhew

Business Development Manager

  Alex Fish

Alex Fish

Director of Business Development

  Victoria Sumrall

Victoria Sumrall

Senior Producer

  Asha Robinson

Asha Robinson

Senior Producer

  Rachel Miller

Rachel Miller

Senior Producer

  Tiffany Phouangphrachanh

Tiffany Phouangphrachanh

Associate Producer

  Jeffrey Cusimano

Jeffrey Cusimano

Fabrication Project Manager

  Barry Mendelson

Barry Mendelson

A/V Programmer

  JP Allen

JP Allen

Audio/Visual Design Engineer

  Alexander Levy

Alexander Levy

Audio/Visual Technician

  Fernando Reyes

Fernando Reyes

Director of Fabrication

  Bear Garber

Bear Garber

Estimator

  Melissa Provost

Melissa Provost

Estimator

  Bryan Webb

Bryan Webb

Director of Technical Design

  Pete Stevens

Pete Stevens

Scenic Manager

  Lance Johnston

Lance Johnston

Site Fabrication Supervisor

  Joshua James

Joshua James

Technical Designer

  Brian Ramsarup

Brian Ramsarup

Welding Manager

  Christopher Wetherell

Christopher Wetherell

CNC Supervisor

  Alan Moyer

Alan Moyer

Carpentry Manager

  Robert Carhart

Robert Carhart

Scenic Artist

  Roger Heaton

Roger Heaton

Production Manager/ CNC Operator